Difference between revisions of "Concept Scheme Map"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Structure Properties) |
|||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! scope=row style="text-align: left;" | Structure Type | ! scope=row style="text-align: left;" | Structure Type | ||
| − | | Standard SDMX Structural Metadata | + | | Standard SDMX Structural Metadata Artefact |
|- | |- | ||
! scope=row style="text-align: left;" | Maintainable | ! scope=row style="text-align: left;" | Maintainable | ||
Revision as of 01:29, 9 March 2021
Overview
Structure Properties
| Structure Type | Standard SDMX Structural Metadata Artefact |
|---|---|
| Maintainable | Yes |
| Identifiable | Yes |
| Item Scheme | No |
| SDMX Information Model Versions | 2.0, 2.1 |
| URN - ConceptSchemeMap namespace | urn:sdmx:org.sdmx.infomodel.mapping.ConceptSchemeMap |