Difference between revisions of "Hierarchy Association"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Structure Properties) |
|||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope=row style="text-align: left;" | Item Scheme | ! scope=row style="text-align: left;" | Item Scheme | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Item_Scheme_V11| ''to be confirmed'']] |
|- | |- | ||
! scope=row style="text-align: left;" | SDMX Information Model Versions | ! scope=row style="text-align: left;" | SDMX Information Model Versions | ||
Latest revision as of 03:32, 30 March 2024
Overview
To be written
Structure Properties
| Structure Type | to be confirmed |
|---|---|
| Maintainable | to be confirmed |
| Identifiable | to be confirmed |
| Item Scheme | to be confirmed |
| SDMX Information Model Versions | 3.0 |
| URN - to be confirmed | urn:sdmx:org.sdmx.infomodel.codelist. to be confirmed |
Context within the SDMX 3.0 Information Model
Usage
to be confirmed
Conventions
to be confirmed