Difference between revisions of "Value List"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Structure Properties) |
|||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope=row style="text-align: left;" | URN - ValueList namespace | ! scope=row style="text-align: left;" | URN - ValueList namespace | ||
| − | | <nowiki>urn:sdmx:org.sdmx.infomodel. | + | | <nowiki>urn:sdmx:org.sdmx.infomodel.valuelist.ValueList</nowiki> |
|- | |- | ||
! scope=row style="text-align: left;" | URN - Code namespace | ! scope=row style="text-align: left;" | URN - Code namespace | ||
Revision as of 03:03, 1 September 2022
Overview
Structure Properties
| Structure Type | Standard SDMX Structural Metadata Artefact |
|---|---|
| Maintainable | Yes |
| Identifiable | Yes |
| Item Scheme | Yes |
| SDMX Information Model Versions | 3.0 |
| URN - ValueList namespace | urn:sdmx:org.sdmx.infomodel.valuelist.ValueList |
| URN - Code namespace | urn:sdmx:org.sdmx.infomodel.valuelist.Code |